SFC CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD

Company number 09226119

Registered office address
50 Eastcastle Street C/O Bennett Brooks & Co Limited, Suite 345, 50 Eastcastle Street, London, England, W1W 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STARTUP FUNDING LTD 19 Sep 2014 - 20 Mar 2017