BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GIPSY HILL FEDERATION

Company number 09221388

Registered office address
Kingswood Primary School, 188 Gipsy Road, London, England, SE27 9RD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 September 2018
due by 30 September 2018

Last statement dated 16 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GIPSY HILL TRUST 16 Sep 2014 - 26 Aug 2016