PARKER (SW) LTD

Company number 09191834

Registered office address
12 Bilson, Cinderford, Gloucestershire, England, GL14 2LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACE CONSTRUCTION (GLOS) LTD 28 Aug 2014 - 14 Oct 2014