MBI LYNWOOD LIMITED

Company number 09187318

Registered office address
118 North Street, Leeds, England, LS2 7PN
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2018
due by 1 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI MORVERN LIMITED 22 Aug 2014 - 19 Nov 2014