BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

600 SPV2 LIMITED

Company number 09135113

Registered office address
1 Union Works, Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, WF16 0HL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 July 2018
due by 31 July 2018

Last statement dated 17 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MACSCO 75 LIMITED 17 Jul 2014 - 24 Jul 2014