SDI (LEICESTER) LIMITED

Company number 09127170

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2020
due by 28 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (IVY) 3 LIMITED 11 Jul 2014 - 20 Dec 2016