BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MANOR FARM ELLINGTON LTD

Company number 09123909

Registered office address
84 Brookwood Road, London, SW18 5BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2018
due by 24 July 2018

Last statement dated 10 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERS EDGE WANSFORD LTD 10 Jul 2014 - 23 Jan 2015