Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

YOPA PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 09120252

Registered office address
22 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2019
due by 22 July 2019

Last statement dated 8 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLGATE INVESTMENT TRADING (NO. 1) LIMITED 08 Jul 2014 - 15 Jul 2014