GBFMEF LIMITED

Company number 09115359

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPERITY CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD 03 Jul 2014 - 14 Nov 2016