Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MYSING CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 09111670

Registered office address
9 Fryers Way, Ossett, West Yorkshire, England, WF5 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2019
due by 16 July 2019

Last statement dated 2 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSING PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Jul 2014 - 05 Dec 2017