MODA LIVING LIMITED

Company number 09109087

Registered office address
Castlegarth Grange, Scott Lane, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, LS22 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2019
due by 15 July 2019

Last statement dated 1 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CADDICK PRS LIMITED 01 Jul 2014 - 14 Aug 2014