IDEAL MANAGEMENT (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company number 09096199

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAL STUDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Feb 2016 - 08 Sep 2017
MBI STUDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Jun 2014 - 09 Feb 2016