FRADALIT ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 09095579

Registered office address
13 Stamford Close, London, United Kingdom, N15 4PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
RILEY VENTURES LTD 13 Jul 2018 - 08 Jul 2019
FRADALIT ACCOUNTANTS LTD 29 Jan 2018 - 13 Jul 2018
FRADALIT ASSOCIATES LTD 20 Jun 2014 - 29 Jan 2018