STARLING BANK LIMITED

Company number 09092149

Registered office address
3rd Floor 2 Finsbury Avenue, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 2 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
STARLING FS LIMITED 05 Jan 2016 - 15 Jul 2016
POSSIBLE FS LIMITED 18 Jun 2014 - 05 Jan 2016