GRAND CENTRAL NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 09084636

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON SHELF CO 3 LIMITED 12 Jun 2014 - 21 Dec 2015