STS ONLINE LTD

Company number 09074632

Registered office address
The Clock House, High Street, Wrington, North Somerset, BS40 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FYLL LTD 06 Jun 2014 - 05 Nov 2015