BRIGHT & CRAZY LTD

Company number 09073047

Registered office address
Mulberry House, 18a Ashfield Lane, Chislehurst, Kent, BR7 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2020
due by 18 June 2020

Last statement dated 4 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEPOINT LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 20 Jul 2018