MBI HAWTHORN CARE LIMITED

Company number 09072272

Registered office address
C/O Duff And Phelps Ltd The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI HAWTHORNE CARE LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 16 Jan 2015