MBI SOCIAL CARE SMITHY BRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 09071949

Registered office address
4 Warehouse The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, England, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CARE HOME MANAGEMENT SMITHY BRIDGE LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 07 May 2015