PRIORY GROUP UK 2 LIMITED

Company number 09059930

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE UK 2 LIMITED 30 Jan 2015 - 07 Mar 2018
PIPER HOLDCO 2, LTD. 28 May 2014 - 30 Jan 2015