AMBRIDGE THERMOPLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 09038616

Registered office address
Festival Way, Festival Park, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2020
due by 28 May 2020

Last statement dated 14 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WJ PRODUCTS LIMITED 14 May 2014 - 02 Feb 2015