BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STRATS MAINTENANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09022420

Registered office address
Southgate Office Village, 286a Chase Road, Southgate, London, United Kingdom, N14 6HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2019
due by 16 May 2019

Last statement dated 2 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
P & P DESIGNS LIMITED 02 May 2014 - 02 Dec 2014