CELLA ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09019506

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CELLA ACQUISITION LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 22 Mar 2016