PEPKOR EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 09015100

Registered office address
Poundland Ltd, Wellmans Road, Willenhall, West Midlands, England, WV13 2QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2020
due by 28 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GHM STORES LIMITED 06 Apr 2016 - 01 Jul 2020
SAPPHIRE 284 LIMITED 28 Apr 2014 - 06 Apr 2016