SHOP OX386 INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 08996676

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, England, E1 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2020
due by 29 April 2020

Last statement dated 15 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (OX 386) LIMITED 08 May 2015 - 05 Apr 2017
MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED 15 Apr 2014 - 08 May 2015