OPTOPUS LTD

Company number 08992412

Registered office address
23 Kemsley Close, Greenhithe, England, DA9 9LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVIA AGUILAR LTD 11 Apr 2014 - 19 Jul 2019