FUTURE LIFE SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 08991217

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 April 2018
due by 24 April 2018

Last statement dated 10 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE SUPPORT LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 12 Jul 2017
BERLIN ACQUISITION 4 LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 29 Apr 2014