CAPITALEX LIMITED

Company number 08990469

Registered office address
4 Aztec Row, Berners Road, Islington, London, United Kingdom, N1 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYRAISINGEXPERT LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 23 May 2018