REALITY GAMES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 08983817

Registered office address
Office 212, 15 Ingestre Place,Soho Ingestre Place, London, England, W1F 0JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2019
due by 26 September 2019

Last statement dated 12 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDLORD GAME LTD 08 Apr 2014 - 23 Jan 2015