FUTURE LIFE LIMITED

Company number 08977236

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2018
due by 17 April 2018

Last statement dated 3 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 07 Jul 2017
BERLIN ACQUISITION 2 LIMITED 03 Apr 2014 - 29 Apr 2014