WESTWOOD SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08971896

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MALAKBEL SPV 1 LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 06 Aug 2015