THE DENTAL DIRECTORY LIMITED

Company number 08948625

Registered office address
Europa House, Europa Trading Estate Stoneclough Road, Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4270) LIMITED 19 Mar 2014 - 28 Apr 2014