Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

INTELLIGENT SAFETY LIMITED

Company number 08942031

Registered office address
65-69 Lots Road, Chelsea, London, United Kingdom, SW10 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2019
due by 23 October 2019

Last statement dated 9 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWK HYGIENE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Mar 2014 - 14 Apr 2014