FERN FINANCE 33 LIMITED

Company number 08938283

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE FINANCE 33 LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 17 Aug 2015
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 164 LIMITED 13 Mar 2014 - 02 Oct 2014