CARTERS ASSOCIATED LIMITED

Company number 08937101

Registered office address
10 Derby Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE11 8EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOURCE TO SUCCESS LIMITED 13 Mar 2014 - 11 Sep 2014