JESEN SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08925434

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 159 LIMITED 06 Mar 2014 - 25 Sep 2015