EXOVA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08907086

Registered office address
10 Lower Grosvenor Place, London, England, SW1W 0EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2020
due by 6 March 2020

Last statement dated 21 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXOVA GROUP PLC 03 Apr 2014 - 19 Jul 2017
EXOVA GROUP LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 03 Apr 2014
EXOVA 2014 LIMITED 21 Feb 2014 - 27 Mar 2014