COINJAR UK LIMITED

Company number 08905988

Registered office address
Level 39 One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACEHOLDER COMPANY FOR COINJAR UK LIMITED 21 Feb 2014 - 11 Mar 2014