ANIMA VEICOLI LTD

Company number 08868231

Registered office address
1a Lower Quay Road, Fareham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO16 0RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIPHANT & REES LTD 30 Jan 2014 - 27 Sep 2017