WA CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08868065

Registered office address
Two Marlborough Court Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicester, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2020
due by 12 February 2020

Last statement dated 29 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 1046 LIMITED 29 Jan 2014 - 23 Jul 2014