SMARTWAY2 LIMITED

Company number 08853435

Registered office address
Corner Cottage, Hempstead, Norwich, Norfolk, NR12 0SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTWAY 2 LIMITED 20 Jan 2014 - 06 Feb 2014