VICIOUS CIRCLE LIMITED

Company number 08838562

Registered office address
Suite B 139 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE3 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CANUCK ABROAD LIMITED 09 Jan 2014 - 10 Jan 2014