VERSE FILMS LTD.

Company number 08837911

Registered office address
Flat 12 Earlswood Court, 3 Lacey Drive, Edgware, Middlesex, England, HA8 8GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
F-STOP FILMS LTD. 09 Jan 2014 - 04 Jun 2015