GRENADA DEVELOPMENT NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 08836470

Registered office address
11 Sternhold Ave, Streatham, London, SW2 4PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2019
due by 11 January 2020

Last statement dated 28 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
GRENADA FOUNDATION LIMITED 08 Jan 2014 - 03 Jun 2014