NOVATIQ SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08833617

Registered office address
C/O Blick Rothenberg Limited, 7-10 Chandos Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTPIPE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06 Jan 2014 - 17 Mar 2020