MERIGLOBE ADVISORY HOUSE LTD.

Company number 08811153

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIGLOBE BUSINESS ACADEMY LTD 11 Dec 2013 - 29 Jun 2017