RICHMOND APARTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08802645

Registered office address
6 D Hyde Park Mansions, Cabbell Street, London, NW1 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND APARTMENTS RTM COMPANY LIMITED 04 Dec 2013 - 12 May 2016