BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CARS OF VENTNOR LIMITED

Company number 08801097

Registered office address
Ground Floor Village Hall, School Road, Godshill, I.O.W, PO38 3HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CARS VENTNOR LIMITED 03 Dec 2013 - 03 Dec 2013