HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES CE LIMITED

Company number 08792198

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITADEL TRUSTEES CE LIMITED 27 Nov 2013 - 02 Apr 2014