Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CMC CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08792194

Registered office address
22a St James's Square, St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2019
due by 11 December 2019

Last statement dated 27 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CMC CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 2013 - 05 Mar 2014